Basic information
Company Name:
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Business Type:
Manufacturer
Brands:
Sourcelight
No. of Employees:
180~200 People
Annual Sales:
US$ 9000000 - US$ 10000000
Year Established:
2009
Export p.c:
70% - 80%
Factory Information
Main Market:
North America
South America
Western Europe
Eastern Europe
Eastern Asia
Southeast Asia
Middle East
Africa
Oceania
Worldwide
Company Description
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Co.,Ltd is an active optical transceivers, Direct Attached Cable and optical passive device R&D manufacturer sales company, entirely devoted to product development, manufacture, distribution and customer service.

 

We provide high-efficiency resolution for problems in Optical Fiber Communication for users all around the world. We provide active optical transceivers, DAC For Data center and passive products for the global operators, channel distributors and equipment manufacturers:

 

1) Optical Transceiver Module: 100G QSFP28/40G QSFP+/25G SFP28/16G&10G SFP+/XFP/2.5~155M SFP/CWDM/DWDM etc.

 

2) Direct Attached Cable: 100G QSFP28 DAC/40G QSFP+ DAC/40G&25G&10G Active or Passive Copper Cables etc.

 

3) Fiber Optic Mux Demux, MPO MTP Patchcord, Fiber Optic Splitter,cabling products etc.

 

Meanwhile, the massive production and scientific management has resulted in cost down. So we have a competitive price to our customers. We trying our best to fulfill every customers demand, providing excellent product and perfect service.

 

Factory Pictures:

Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

 
Certification
Standard : ISO9001-EN
Standard : CE
We're here to help all day, every day.
Give us a call at
0086-755-81481986
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language