Product Details Place of Origin Shenzhen,China
Brand Name Sourcelight or OEM
Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number 100G QSFP28 ER4
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 1PCS
Price Get Latest Price
Packaging 10PCS or 20PCS Plastic trays; 1PC Independent box.
Delivery Time Shipped in 1~3 days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability 200PCS Per Week
Features & Details Data Rate: 25.78 Gbps/CH
Distance: Up To 25km Links Without FEC
Transmitter: Cooled 4x25Gb/s LAN WDM EML TOSA
Receiver: 4x25Gb/s APD ROSA
TX Output Power: -3~+5.2dBm
RX Sensitivity: -13.8dBm
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
100G QSFP28 Transceiver IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver 2km on SMF

100G QSFP28 Transceiver IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver 2km on SMF

Compact Smf 10km Cwdm Optical Transceiver Qsfp 100g Lr4 TUV / UL Certification

Compact Smf 10km Cwdm Optical Transceiver Qsfp 100g Lr4 TUV / UL Certification

Lr4 100g Qsfp28 Transceiver For Data Center And Ethernet Qsfp28 10km 4cwdm On Smf

Lr4 100g Qsfp28 Transceiver For Data Center And Ethernet Qsfp28 10km 4cwdm On Smf

Cisco Compatible 100g Qsfp28 Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Qsfp 100g Lr4 10km Smf

Cisco Compatible 100g Qsfp28 Transceiver , Optical Transceiver Qsfp 100g Lr4 10km Smf

Company Profile
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language