Product Details Place of Origin Shenzhen,China
Brand Name Sourcelight or OEM
Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number SFP-25G-LR-S
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 1PCS
Price Get Latest Price
Packaging 10PCS or 20PCS Plastic trays; 1pc Independent box.
Delivery Time Shipped in 1 days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability 500PCS Per Week
Features & Details Product Name: 25G-SFP28-LR
Datarate: 25.78 Gb/s
Distance: 10kM SMF
Diagnostics: Yes
Transmitter: Dfb 1310nm Laser
Receiver: PIN Photo Detector
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
25G Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver

25G Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km , Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver

QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible SFP28 Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver

QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible SFP28 Transceiver , Fiber Optic Transceiver

Compatible 25G SFP28 Transceiver  850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module SFP-25G-SR

Compatible 25G SFP28 Transceiver 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module SFP-25G-SR

Sfp 16g LW Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km Lc Connector

Sfp 16g LW Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km Lc Connector

Company Profile
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language